Muži A

Zápasy družstva Muži A 2019/2020

září 2019

DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
7:6
po prodl.
Florbal Teplice
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 1. kolo
Sobota 14. září 2019, 18:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Florbal Teplice
7:4
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Divize sk.A, 3. kolo
Sobota 28. září 2019, 16:00, SH Krupka

říjen 2019

Florbal Chomutov B
5:10
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 4. kolo
Neděle 6. říjen 2019, 13:00, Městská SH Chomutov
Florbal Teplice
7:10
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Divize sk.A, 2. kolo
Sobota 12. říjen 2019, 17:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
11:5
Panthers Praha B
Florbal Teplice
Panthers Praha B
Divize sk.A, 5. kolo
Sobota 19. říjen 2019, 19:00, SH Krupka
FBC Slavia Praha
4:8
Florbal Teplice
FBC Slavia Praha
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 6. kolo
Neděle 20. říjen 2019, 18:00, SH SK Slavia Praha

listopad 2019

Florbal Teplice
10:6
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Divize sk.A, 7. kolo
Sobota 2. listopad 2019, 19:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Sokolov
6:4
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Sokolov
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 8. kolo
Sobota 9. listopad 2019, 17:15, ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Florbal Teplice
5:6
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Florbal Teplice
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Divize sk.A, 9. kolo
Neděle 10. listopad 2019, 17:00, SH Krupka
DDM Dynamo Teplice
5:11
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 10. kolo
Sobota 16. listopad 2019, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
7:11
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Divize sk.A, 11. kolo
Neděle 24. listopad 2019, 17:30, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
8:5
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
Divize sk.A, 12. kolo
Sobota 30. listopad 2019, 17:00, SH Krupka

prosinec 2019

Florbal Ústí B
12:5
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 13. kolo
Neděle 1. prosinec 2019, 18:30, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
9:6
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 14. prosinec 2019, 17:00, Městská SH Louny
Florbal Teplice
20:5
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
Divize sk.A, 15. kolo
Neděle 15. prosinec 2019, 17:00, SH Krupka
Panthers Praha B
3:2
po prodl.
Florbal Teplice
Panthers Praha B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 16. kolo
Sobota 21. prosinec 2019, 18:30, SH ZŠ Rudná

leden 2020

Florbal Teplice
8:7
po prodl.
FBC Slavia Praha
Florbal Teplice
FBC Slavia Praha
Divize sk.A, 17. kolo
Sobota 18. leden 2020, 17:00, SH Krupka
ASK Lovosice - LFP
3:9
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 18. kolo
Neděle 19. leden 2020, 18:00, SH Chemik Lovosice

únor 2020

Florbal Teplice
1.2.
sobota
Florbal Sokolov
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Sokolov
Divize sk.A, 19. kolo
Sobota 1. únor 2020, 17:00, SH Krupka
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
2.2.
neděle
Florbal Teplice
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 20. kolo
Neděle 2. únor 2020, 18:00, TJ Sokol Vinohrady
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
22.2.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 22. kolo
Sobota 22. únor 2020, 19:00, SH Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
23.2.
neděle
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Divize sk.A, 21. kolo
Neděle 23. únor 2020, SH Krupka