Muži A

Zápasy družstva Muži A 2018/2019

září 2018

Florbal Teplice
10:8
FBC Panthers Liberec
Florbal Teplice
FBC Panthers Liberec
Divize sk.A, 1. kolo
Sobota 15. září 2018, 20:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
8:7
po prodl.
FBC Liberec B
Florbal Teplice
FBC Liberec B
Divize sk.A, 2. kolo
Neděle 16. září 2018, 18:00, Městská SH Teplice
FBC Česká Lípa B
5:7
Florbal Teplice
FBC Česká Lípa B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 3. kolo
Sobota 29. září 2018, 18:00, SH Česká Lípa
TJ Sokol Koberovy
4:5
po prodl.
Florbal Teplice
TJ Sokol Koberovy
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 4. kolo
Neděle 30. září 2018, 16:00, SC Železný Brod

říjen 2018

FBC ROKYCANY
4:5
po nájezdech
Florbal Teplice
FBC ROKYCANY
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 5. kolo
Sobota 13. říjen 2018, 17:00, HK Rokycany
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
5:6
Florbal Teplice
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 6. kolo
Neděle 14. říjen 2018, 10:00, Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Florbal Teplice
3:8
Florbal Sokolov
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Sokolov
Divize sk.A, 7. kolo
Sobota 27. říjen 2018, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
12:8
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Divize sk.A, 8. kolo
Neděle 28. říjen 2018, 18:00, Městská SH Teplice

listopad 2018

Florbal Teplice
10:7
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Divize sk.A, 9. kolo
Neděle 11. listopad 2018, 15:30, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
11:4
Florbalová škola Plzeň A
Florbal Teplice
Florbalová škola Plzeň A
Divize sk.A, 10. kolo
Sobota 24. listopad 2018, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
6:5
po prodl.
SK Jiskra Domažlice
Florbal Teplice
SK Jiskra Domažlice
Divize sk.A, 11. kolo
Neděle 25. listopad 2018, 14:00, SH Krupka

prosinec 2018

FBC Panthers Liberec
8:11
Florbal Teplice
FBC Panthers Liberec
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 12. kolo
Sobota 15. prosinec 2018, 16:00, Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Liberec B
8:4
Florbal Teplice
FBC Liberec B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 13. kolo
Neděle 16. prosinec 2018, 11:45, Hala míčových sportů Liberec

leden 2019

Florbal Teplice
9:6
FBC Česká Lípa B
Florbal Teplice
FBC Česká Lípa B
Divize sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 5. leden 2019, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
8:7
TJ Sokol Koberovy
Florbal Teplice
TJ Sokol Koberovy
Divize sk.A, 15. kolo
Neděle 6. leden 2019, 15:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
10:1
FBC ROKYCANY
Florbal Teplice
FBC ROKYCANY
Divize sk.A, 16. kolo
Sobota 19. leden 2019, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
6:3
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
Florbal Teplice
FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
Divize sk.A, 17. kolo
Neděle 20. leden 2019, 16:00, SH Krupka

únor 2019

Florbal Ústí B
8:9
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 18. kolo
Sobota 2. únor 2019, 19:30, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
Florbal Sokolov
5:8
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Sokolov
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 19. kolo
Sobota 16. únor 2019, 18:45, ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
ASK Lovosice - LFP
2:14
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 20. kolo
Neděle 17. únor 2019, 17:00, SH Chemik Lovosice

březen 2019

Florbalová škola Plzeň A
12:6
Florbal Teplice
Florbalová škola Plzeň A
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 21. kolo
Sobota 2. březen 2019, 18:00, ZČU Plzeň
SK Jiskra Domažlice
6:14
Florbal Teplice
SK Jiskra Domažlice
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 22. kolo
Neděle 3. březen 2019, 12:00, Jiskra Domažlice